Coco Push Broom with Metal Bracket Metal Brace

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $2-7 / Pieces | 5000 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Usage:
Outdoor
Broom Head Material:
PVC
Broomstick Material:
Wood
Dustpan Material:
Other
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
OEM
Model Number:
LPB01
Handle material:
Hard Wood
Handle Color:
Natural
PVC Color:
Customization
Feature:
Durable
Handle Size:
25*1370/25*1520mm or Your Size
Block Size:
Customization
Surface Treatment:
Well Sanded or Lacquered
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Carton, Pallet
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Shipped in 40 days after payment
Product Description

 

 

Our Services

 

1. OEM services.

2. Samples available.(10-15days)

 

CERTIFICATES:

1. ISO9001

2.ISO14001

3.FSC

 

Certificates show:

New and High Technology Enterprise Certificate:

 

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 13,919,71332.18
Eastern EuropeUSD 281,2770.65
OceaniaUSD 1,228,9652.84
Western EuropeUSD 12,938,75129.89
Northern EuropeUSD 1,354,4573.13
Southern EuropeUSD 276,8370.64
Domestic MarketUSD 13,273,41830.67

 

 

 

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Wood Turning LatheMC203532.0Acceptable
CNC Machine CenterSCM11.0Acceptable
Broad Belt SanderHAOMAILONG & BSGR/RP1333.0Acceptable
Finger Jointing MachineLT12.0Acceptable
Optimizing Cutting-Off SawCPT & SC-230S11.0Acceptable
High Frequency Board Jointing MachineCNHF22.0Acceptable
Hanging Type Painting MachineJJ & 38012.0Acceptable
Steam Drying RoomJL32.0Acceptable
Double-End Cutting SawFU-48D11.0Acceptable
Wood Carbonization EquipmentXL12.0Acceptable
MatcherLD-SD0150013.0Acceptable
Four-Side MolderLMG & Compact52312.0Acceptable

 

 

 

Testing Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Electronic Universal Mechanical Testing MachineSUNS & UTM-510512.0Acceptable
Drying OvenJingHong & DHG-9076A12.0Acceptable
Electric-Heated Thermostatic Water BathJingHong & DK-S2022.0Acceptable
Electronic Analytical BalanceSartorius & BSA-224S12.0Acceptable
Constant Temperature & Humidity ChamberJingHong & HWS-25012.0Acceptable
Water-Cooled Insolation Climate Testing MachineDARONG & DR400012.0Acceptable

 

 

FAQ

 

 

Contact us:

                                                             

Marketing Headquarters
Add.: Rm.A1012,No.1055.West Zhongshan Rd.,Changning District,
Shanghai 200051,P.R.China
Tel.:00 86 (0)21 - 31338262
Fax:00 86 (0)21 - 31338263

Manufacturing Headquarters
Add.:No.68,Xingye Rd., Yingdong Economic Development Zone,
Anhui Province 236000, P.R.China

 

 

 More details pls see below website of our company: 

http://en.jmindustriesgroup.com/