High quality wooden rolling pin manufacturer

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$0.40 - $1.20 / Acres | 5000 Acre/Acres rolling pin&pastry board (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Rolling Pins & Pastry Boards
Material:
Wood, solid wood
Certification:
CE / EU, CIQ, EEC, FDA, LFGB, SGS
Feature:
Eco-Friendly
Place of Origin:
Anhui, China
Brand Name:
JM
Model Number:
JML0245
Name:
High quality wooden rolling pin manufacturer
Samples can free sending?:
yes,of course
Diameter:
4-5.5cm
packing:
shrink wrap
production time:
30days
length:
24-45cm
usage:
food
eco-friendly material:
of course
place of origin:
anhui
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Acre/Acres per Week rolling pin&pastry board
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
shrink wrap,then put into the cartons
Port
shanghai
Lead Time :
25-30days

 

 

 

Item Name:   High quality wooden rolling pin manufacturer

Material: solid wood

Size: 24-45cm

MOQ:500000pcs

Packing: each pc in one  shrink wrap,then in one carton.

Delivery Time:  Within 25-30 days after receipt of 30% T/T deposit or L/C

Our Services

 1,Customized colour/size/logo are available

2,We provide OEM services,the size,the quality,etc.will all follow your requirements.

3,Sample is availabl&sample lead time is usually 10-15 days,Sample cost is refundable.

Company Information

 Our factory

Our machines

Our quality test

Quliaty checking and printing

The goods  airing

Packing

 

 

Verified Information

 This information was Verified by TÜV Rheinland and is valid for the following period: 2014/08/20 --- 2015/08/19
The information below covers both the Gold Supplier and its related companies, which are defined according to china laws and regulations, and which will also be clearly displayed in the full report >>

The competitive advantage of product line:

OEM and ODM service is available.

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Outdoor FurnitureOutdoor Furniture and Garden Decoration 6,000 Pieces / Month, Indoor Furniture 4,000 Pieces / MonthOutdoor Furniture and Garden Decoration 30,000 Pieces, Indoor Furniture 30,000 Pieces

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 5,000,00036.04
South AmericaUSD 400,0002.88
Eastern EuropeUSD 100,0000.72
Southeast AsiaUSD 150,0001.08
AfricaUSD 200,0001.44
OceaniaUSD 600,0004.32
Mid EastUSD 990,0007.13
Eastern AsiaUSD 138,0000.99
Western EuropeUSD 2,700,00019.46
Northern EuropeUSD 400,0002.88
Southern EuropeUSD 900,0006.49
South AsiaUSD 800,0005.76
Domestic MarketUSD 1,500,00010.81

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Flat Sanding MachineHML33.0Acceptable
Finger Jointing MachineLT12.0Acceptable
Optimization of Sawing Wood MachineCPT & SC-230S12.0Acceptable
High Frequency Board Jointing MachineCNHF12.0Acceptable
Hanging Type Painting MachineJJ & 38012.0Acceptable
MatcherLMC & 52323.0Acceptable
Forming Production LineFIRNMATE11.0Good
Glue Stowage TankNo Information11.0Acceptable

 

FAQ

Main Buying Procedures:

 

Enquiry: Contact us by email, phone call, fax, Instant tools (Trademanager, MSN, Skype) and let us know your enquiry.

 

Discussion: Specify the items you want, confirm specification.

 

Quotation: Prices offered and accepted.

 

Samples could be offered on your request within 3-5 days.

 

Place order as per contract or discussion.

 

Proforma invoice offered to double confirm the order for both sides record.

 

Payment settled.

 

Order completed under our arrangement.

 

Goods shipped as per contracted term.

 

Goods arrive at local port or warehouse, depending on contracted term.

 

Support & re-ordering.

 

Check below for more information on placing an order

 

1. Inquiry-Professional quotation.

2. Confirm the price, lead time, artwork, payment term etc.

3.our  sales send the Proforma Invoice with our seal.

4. Customer make the payment for deposit and send us Bank receipt.

5. Initial Production Stage-Inform the clients that we have got the payment,And will make the samples according to your request, send you photos or Samples to get your approval. After approval, we inform that we will arrange the production & inform the estimated time.

6. Middle Production-send photos to show the production line which you can see your products in . Confirm the estimated delivery time again.

7. End Production-Mass production products photos and samples will send to you for approval. You can also arrange the third party Inspection .

8. Clients make payment for balance and Ship the goods , Inform the tracking number and check the status for clients.

9. Order can be say “finish” when you receive the goods and satisfy with them .

10. Feedback to our about Quality , Service, Market Feedback & Suggestion. And we can do better .